Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lone Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Zoï Tatopoulos | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | |KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |Top First | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|Elite Top First | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Schindler's List | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | ||
| Line 162: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | |KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual (San Gabriel) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | |Heaven I Know | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jordan Salisbury | ||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Helium | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 485: | Line 494: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">7pZNu42FaqM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AkJHliQATf8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">h-FtNg1_06k</youtube></center> | ||
====Die in your Arms==== | ====Die in your Arms==== | ||