Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 223: Line 223:
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Cellophane
| rowspan="6" |Cellophane
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Aviana Sanchez
| rowspan="6" |Aviana Sanchez
|KAR (Escondido)
|KAR (Escondido)
|NYC All-Stars
|NYC All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Elite Top First
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Elite Top First
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim (2))
|12<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
Line 242: Line 245:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judges' Award<br />Power Pak Invites
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judges' Award<br />Power Pak Invites
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Still Have You
| rowspan="6" |Still Have You
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Wille
| rowspan="6" |Cameron Wille
|KAR (Escondido)
|KAR (Escondido)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|12<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
Line 250: Line 253:
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|KAR (Riverside 2)
|Elite Top First
|Elite Top First
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim 2)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)