Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Cellophane | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |KAR (Riverside 2) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim (2)) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| Line 242: | Line 245: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judges' Award<br />Power Pak Invites | |10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judges' Award<br />Power Pak Invites | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Still Have You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Cameron Wille | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
| Line 250: | Line 253: | ||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |KAR (Riverside 2) | ||
|Elite Top First | |Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||