Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Latch | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Breathe Again | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 321: | Line 339: | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Better Days | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Caylin Garcia | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 539: | Line 571: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Small Groups<br />15-19 Advanced Golden Ticket | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Small Groups<br />15-19 Advanced Golden Ticket | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| | |911 | ||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Natalia Carazo<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Savanna Richardson<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Alissa Whiteside | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |My All | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hopelessly | |Hopelessly Devoted | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Hasina Knight<br />Alina Marquez<br />Savanna Richardson<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Alissa Whiteside | |[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Hasina Knight<br />Alina Marquez<br />Savanna Richardson<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Alissa Whiteside | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|My Way | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Sophia Arauz<br />Aubrey Avila<br />[[Presley Edwards]]<br />Alyssa Garay<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Hasina Knight<br />Olivia Medina<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Ava Stanford<br />Elizabeth Stoffel<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Kendall Stone]]<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Innocence & Sadness | |Innocence & Sadness | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Abby Lowe<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Ava Stanford<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />Rylee Butler<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Natalia Carazo<br />Kaileena Jackson<br />Alina Marquez<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Alissa Whiteside | |Abby Lowe<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Ava Stanford<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />Rylee Butler<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Natalia Carazo<br />Kaileena Jackson<br />Alina Marquez<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Alissa Whiteside | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Prisoner | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Addison Hackworth<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Ava Stanford<br />Hasina Knight<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />Kaileena Jackson<br />[[Presley Edwards]]<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Sophia Arauz<br />Alina Marquez<br />Alissa Whiteside<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Natalia Carazo<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Rylee Butler | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Power of Love | |Power of Love | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Abby Lowe<br />Sophia Arauz<br />Rylee Butler<br />Natalia Carazo<br />[[Presley Edwards]]<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson<br />Hasina Knight<br />Alina Marquez<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Ava Stanford<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Alissa Whiteside | |Abby Lowe<br />Sophia Arauz<br />Rylee Butler<br />Natalia Carazo<br />[[Presley Edwards]]<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson<br />Hasina Knight<br />Alina Marquez<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Ava Stanford<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Maddie Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Alissa Whiteside | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||