Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 267: Line 267:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Latch
| rowspan="5" |Latch
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 279: Line 279:
|KAR (Upland)
|KAR (Upland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Top First
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Top First
|-
|UDT (Ontario)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Breathe Again
| rowspan="5" |Breathe Again
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |Aviana Sanchez
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 294: Line 297:
|KAR (Upland)
|KAR (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite Top First
|-
|UDT (Ontario)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite Platinum
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 346: Line 352:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Better Days
| rowspan="5" |Better Days
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |Caylin Garcia
| rowspan="5" |Caylin Garcia
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 359: Line 365:
|KAR (Upland)
|KAR (Upland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First
|-
|UDT (Ontario)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)