Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Latch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|KAR (Upland) | |KAR (Upland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Top First | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|UDT (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Breathe Again | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 294: | Line 297: | ||
|KAR (Upland) | |KAR (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite Top First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|UDT (Ontario) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| Line 346: | Line 352: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Better Days | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Caylin Garcia | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 359: | Line 365: | ||
|KAR (Upland) | |KAR (Upland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|UDT (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||