Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 309: Line 309:
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Only Fault
|Open
|Aviana Sanchez
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Lay Me Down
|Lyrical
|Mark Meismer
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Crystal Award
|}
|}


Line 322: Line 335:
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Walnut
| rowspan="2" |Walnut
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 4<sup>th</sup> Place
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 4<sup>th</sup> Place
|-
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Finalist
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Finalist
|-
| rowspan="2" |Chino Hills
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-
|9<sup>th</sup> Place Finalist
|}
|}