Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Call Me a Princess | | style="text-align: center; " |Call Me a Princess | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
* 4th overall mini performance solo - Showstopper Dance Competition in Phoenix, Arizona | * 4th overall mini performance solo - Showstopper Dance Competition in Phoenix, Arizona | ||
Boom Chicka Boom - | Boom Chicka Boom - jazz - 2014 | ||
* 2nd overall mini shooting star solo - StarSystems Dance Competition in Phoenix, Arizona | * 2nd overall mini shooting star solo - StarSystems Dance Competition in Phoenix, Arizona | ||
* 6th overall future hall of famer solo - Hall of Fame Dance Challenge Nationals in Las Vegas, Nevada | * 6th overall future hall of famer solo - Hall of Fame Dance Challenge Nationals in Las Vegas, Nevada | ||
| Line 240: | Line 243: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All About That Bass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beauty School Dropout | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cold Hearted Snake | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jennifer Hoffstetter | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dare | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nathan Hirschaut]] <br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Go Hard | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spring | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stand By Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
Did I Mention - unknown genre - 2017 | Did I Mention - unknown genre - 2017 | ||