Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Call Me a Princess | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Call Me a Princess | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Performance Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Boom Chicka Boom | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
Abandoned - lyrical - 2015 | Abandoned - lyrical - 2015 | ||