Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> DJ's Pick Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> DJ's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Belly of the Beast | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Belly of the Beast | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Deteriorate | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Deteriorate | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lurk | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lurk | ||