Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Belly of the Beast | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Belly of the Beast | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Reno) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Reno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Very Soul of Your Darling | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Stop the Clock Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Raven’s Lament | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> On the Edge Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Taiku | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup>,*! Junior Solos <br> On the Edge Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 870: | Line 901: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Olivia Benyamin<br /> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />Rachel Loiselle<br />[[Brightyn Rines]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Olivia Benyamin<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Milla Fabirkiewicz<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />Rachel Loiselle<br />[[Brightyn Rines]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 886: | Line 917: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||