Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 158: Line 158:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2017
| rowspan="7" |2017
|24/SEVEN (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 176: Line 176:
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Danny Lawn
| rowspan="3" |Danny Lawn
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
Line 213: Line 213:
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|24/SEVEN (Denver)
|24/7 (Denver)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 222: Line 222:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|unknown
|24/SEVEN (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 235: Line 235:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
|24/SEVEN (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock Award
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock Award
|-
|-
Line 259: Line 259:
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 270: Line 270:
|NUVO (Mesa)
|NUVO (Mesa)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|2022
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock Award
|}
|}


Line 288: Line 302:
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios
|-
|-
Line 311: Line 325:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
Line 324: Line 338:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Musical Theater<br />Studio Showcase Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Musical Theater<br />Studio Showcase Award
|-
|-
Line 337: Line 351:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
Line 350: Line 364:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 409: Line 423:
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Cami Ritzler]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Cami Ritzler]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Lyrical
|-
|-
Line 560: Line 574:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Kenzie Chaboneau]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Kenzie Chaboneau]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty
|-
|-
Line 579: Line 593:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Lyrical
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Lyrical
|-
|-
Line 598: Line 612:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 617: Line 631:
| rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />Hayden Heath<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />Hayden Heath<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop
|-
|-
Line 636: Line 650:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
Line 655: Line 669:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Jasmine Robinson<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Jasmine Robinson<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
Line 674: Line 688:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
Line 693: Line 707:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz<br />Junior 11 O'Clock Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz<br />Junior 11 O'Clock Award
|-
|-
Line 712: Line 726:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
Line 731: Line 745:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
Line 750: Line 764:
| rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<super</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop<br />Mini 11 O'Clock Award
|1<super in Mini/Junior Hip Hop<br />Mini 11 O'Clock Award
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 769: Line 783:
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Jasmine Robinson<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Jasmine Robinson<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|24/SEVEN (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 991: Line 1,005:
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]