Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 232: Line 232:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Orlando)
|Top 11 runner-up for National Junior Female Best Dancer
|Top 11 Runner-Up for National Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
Line 271: Line 271:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Omaha)
|
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock Award
|}
|}