Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|NUVO (Chicago) | |NUVO (Chicago) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|2022 | |||
|Toxic | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Top 20 Teen female beat dancer | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Black is the color | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of fame (St Paul) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Senior solos | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Siren | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||