Alexis Watson: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Promise to Try | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I Look to You | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Near Light | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Apache Junction) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Power of Love | | style="text-align: center; " |Power of Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||