Alexis Watson: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||