Alexis Watson: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Promise to Try
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Promise to Try
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
Line 53: Line 53:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)