Ali Ogle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Horizon | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Anchored | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
|Significance | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Freezing Point | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Moonbird | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||