Ali Ogle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely | |[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2019 | |||
|Swallow | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Keira Redpath | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||