Ali Ogle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer234 |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|JUMP (Chicago) | |JUMP (Chicago) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |This Woman's Work | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |||
|1st in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|4th in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||