Ali Ogle: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 2600:387:B:3:0:0:0:6F (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>ENTERONE
Adding solo and scholarship win for this dancer
Line 57: Line 57:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="3"|Fleeting
| rowspan="4" |Fleeting
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for<br />Mini Female<br />BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for<br />Mini Female<br />BreakOut Artist
Line 1,090: Line 1,093:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
* Regional JUMP Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical 2016
* National Junior Female Best Dancer 2020 (The Dance Awards - LIVE!)


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==