Amanda Dobbins: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14 | | style="text-align: center; " |Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Praying | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mike Williams<br />Rachel DuBusky | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mike Williams<br />Rachel DuBusky | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |She Remembers | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Overall<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Overall<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||