Amanda Dobbins: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 72: Line 72:
| rowspan="2" |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
| rowspan="2" |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen <br />Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
Line 94: Line 94:
| rowspan="4" |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
| rowspan="4" |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen <br />Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
Line 131: Line 131:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
|Send Me Down
|
|
|
|
|
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Elite Solos
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="5" |It's All Coming Back to Me
|
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="5" |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
|
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior <br />Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Elite Solos
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Spotlight
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
|
| rowspan="6" |Je Te Pardonne
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 251: Line 224:
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
|2019
|Angel by the Wings
|
|Jordan Manchin
|
|
|-
|-
|2020
|2020