Amber Skaggs: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 24: Line 24:
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos <br> Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Wish Upon a Star
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Wish Upon a Star
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|}
|}