Amber Skaggs: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Wish Upon a Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|} | |} | ||