Anastasia Rose: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Primetime (Pittsburgh) | |Primetime (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Not no animal | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Primetime (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals | |||
|Unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Breakout (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7th in teen solo | |||
|} | |} | ||