Anastasia Rose: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jeux D’eau | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Acrobatic | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Acro Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | ||