Anastasia Rose: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2601:197:602:1DB0:4804:7CBA:C046:E558 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Breakout (Pittsburgh) | |Breakout (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Falling in Love | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Dreamaker (Puttsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||