Anastasia Rose: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 45: Line 45:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Small Wonder Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Small Wonder Solos
|-
|-
Line 66: Line 66:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 203: Line 203:
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|
|-
|-
|Two of Hearts
|Two of Hearts