Anna Grace Bell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Performance Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Performance Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I'm Fabulous, Baby | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Fabulous, Baby | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |OneRhythm (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 114: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Go Hard | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Arie Russell]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||