Jump to content

Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 19: Line 19:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019
|Aurora Variation
|Aurora Variation
|Pointe
|Pointe
|
|
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|Hall of fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
|Flight of the Bumble Bee
|Flight Of The Bumble Bee
|Open 
|Open 
|
|
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|Hall of fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:17, 4 February 2019

<infobox>

 <title source="title1">
   <default>Annabel Vetock</default>
 </title>
 <image source="image1">

</image> <label>Gender</label> <label>Age</label> <label>Date of birth</label> <label>Nationality</label> <label>Hometown</label> <label>Height</label> <label>Eye colour</label> <label>Hair color</label> <label>School grade</label> <title source="title2"/> <label>Profession</label> <label>Dance studio</label> <title source="title3"/> <label>Parents</label> <label>siblings</label> <label>Friends</label> <label>Pets</label> <label>Nicknames</label> </infobox> Annabel Vetock (born in 2005/2006) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2019 Aurora Variation Pointe Hall of fame (Baltimore) TBA
Flight of the Bumble Bee Open  Hall of fame (Baltimore) TBA