Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 60: Line 60:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="14"|2016-7
| rowspan="12"|2016-7
| rowspan="2"|Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|[[Joe Blandford]]<br />Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />[[Michaela Vass]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="3"|Feather on the Clyde
| rowspan="3"|Feather on the Clyde
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 223: Line 213:
|Heroes
|Heroes
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Elaine & Rose Seidman 
|Alyssa De Bels<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
|Alyssa De Bels<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)