Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2017-8 | ||
|Let the River Run | |Let the River Run | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Barrel Breaks | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Temi Ademiju<br />[[Makayla An]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Ryan Blattau<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Cora Brustad<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Madeleine Hale<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Mary Mchale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]<br />Rayna Robinson<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />Simone Tidwell<br />Larissa Wasyluszko | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody | | rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
| Line 182: | Line 189: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2018-9 | ||
|Ain't Nothin' No More | |Ain't Nothin' No More | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 196: | Line 203: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Suits | |Suits | ||