Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 69: Line 69:
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="12"|2016-7
| rowspan="12"|2016-7
| rowspan="3"|Feather on the Clyde
| rowspan="2" |Feather on the Clyde
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Dawn McDonald
| rowspan="2" |Dawn McDonald
| rowspan="3"|Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
| rowspan="2" |Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 78: Line 78:
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="2"|Hit the Road Jack
Line 112: Line 109:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|The River
| rowspan="2" |The River
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Dawn McDonald
| rowspan="2" |Dawn McDonald
|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Danae Hill<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Sarah McHale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Samantha Quarm<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
| rowspan="2" |Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Danae Hill<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Sarah McHale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Samantha Quarm<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|Sand
| rowspan="2"|Sand