Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
|Light
| rowspan="2" |Light
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
| rowspan="2" |Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Baiana
|Baiana
Line 86: Line 89:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
Line 109: Line 112:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
Line 153: Line 156:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|Headliners (Baltimore)
Line 169: Line 172:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|Headliners (Baltimore)
Line 185: Line 188:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|Headliners (Baltimore)
Line 193: Line 196:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2018-9
| rowspan="6" |2018-9
|Ain't Nothin' No More
| rowspan="2" |Ain't Nothin' No More
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Samantha Chicorelli<br />Alyssa De Bels<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Genesis Roberts<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]
| rowspan="2" |Samantha Chicorelli<br />Alyssa De Bels<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Genesis Roberts<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|La Bayadere (Scarf Dance)
| rowspan="2" |La Bayadere (Scarf Dance)
|Pointe
| rowspan="2" |Pointe
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Sasha Carrico<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
| rowspan="2" |Sasha Carrico<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Suits
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019
|Jazz
|did not place
|
|-
|Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Suits
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="8"|2019
| rowspan="8"|2019