Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019-20 | ||
|Heroes | | rowspan="2" |Heroes | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Elaine & Rose Seidman | | rowspan="2" |Elaine & Rose Seidman | ||
|Alyssa De Bels<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa De Bels<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tabula Rasa | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | ||
|Pointe | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | | rowspan="2" |Tabula Rasa | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Where the Light Gets In | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | ||
|Contemporary | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|Alyssa De Bels<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />[[Liya Johnson]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah McHale<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | | rowspan="2" |Where the Light Gets In | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa De Bels<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />[[Liya Johnson]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah McHale<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||