Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-9 | | rowspan="2" |2018-9 | ||
|Aurora Variation | | rowspan="2" |Aurora Variation | ||
|Pointe | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Towson) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||