Jules LeBlanc: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|'' | |''Neon Arcade'' | ||
| | |Annie Bratayley | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|'' | |''Max and Midnight'' | ||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|''Teens Wanna Know'' | |||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017-20 | ||
|'' | |''Chicken Girls'' | ||
|Rhyme McAdams | |||
|Main Role | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
|''Mani'' | |||
|Rhyme McAdams | |||
|Episode: "Cinderella" | |||
|- | |||
|''Overnights'' | |||
|Rhyme McAdams | |||
|Episode: "Never Meant to Fall in Love" | |||
|- | |||
|''Bizaardvark'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''A Girl Named Jo'' | |||
|Josephine "Jo" Chambers | |||
|Main Role | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
|''Cousins for Life'' | |||
|Herself | |||
|Episode: "Those Medal-ling Kids" | |||
|- | |||
|''Annie vs. Hayley'' | |||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Sunnyside Up'' | ||
|Narrator | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
| | |''#KidsTogether: The Nickelodeon Town Hall'' | ||
| | |Herself | ||
|Special | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Group Chat with Annie & Jayden'' | ||
| | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''All That'' | |||
|'' | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |2020-present | ||
| | |''Side Hustle'' | ||
| | |Lex | ||
|Main Role | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 103: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|'' | |''Chicken Girls: The Movie'' | ||
| | |Rhyme McAdams | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''Brat Holiday Spectacular'' | |||
|Rhyme McAdams | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|'' | |''Spring Breakaway'' | ||
| | |Rhyme McAdams | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Intern-in-Chief'' | |||
|'' | |Rhyme McAdams | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 130: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||