Jules LeBlanc: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 128: Line 128:
! rowspan="2" scope="col" style="width:1em;"| Year
! rowspan="2" scope="col" style="width:1em;"| Year
! rowspan="2" scope="col" style="width:15em;"| Title
! rowspan="2" scope="col" style="width:15em;"| Title
|-
|-
|-
| rowspan="5"| 2017
| rowspan="5"| 2017
! scope="row"| "[[Fly (Maddie & Tae song)|Fly]]"
| "Fly"
|-
|-
! scope="row"| "Little Do You Know" <span style="font-size:85%;">(with Hayden Summerall)</span>
| "Little Do You Know" (with Hayden Summerall)
|-
|-
! scope="row"| "Birds of a Feather"<ref>{{cite web|publisher=LeBlanc Lately|title=Annie LeBlanc Singing 'Birds of a Feather' (Chicken Girls Theme Song)|date=September 17, 2017|url=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnH9Iq1BERk|via=YouTube|access-date=July 11, 2018}}</ref>
| "Birds of a Feather"
|-
|-
! scope="row"| "Photograph"<ref>{{cite web|publisher=Brat|title=PHOTOGRAPH {{!}} Official Music Video {{!}} Annie LeBlanc|date=November 30, 2017|url=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hEp1G3bPZGM|via=YouTube|access-date=July 11, 2018}}</ref>
| "Photograph"<
|-
|-
! scope="row"| "Ordinary Girl"<ref name=":3" />
| "Ordinary Girl"
|-
|-
| 2018
| 2018
! scope="row"| "Little Things"<ref name=":6" />
| "Little Things"
|-
|-
| rowspan="5"| 2019
| rowspan="5"| 2019
! scope="row"| "Over Getting Over You"
| "Over Getting Over You"
|-
! scope="row"| "Two Sides"
|-
|-
! scope="row"| "Play Nice"
| "Two Sides"
|-
|-
! scope="row"| "Who You Are" <span style="font-size:85%;">(feat. Sky Katz)</span>
| "Play Nice"
|-
|-
! scope="row"| "Utopia"
| "Who You Are" (feat. Sky Katz)
|-
|-
| "Utopia"
|}
|}