Jules LeBlanc: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|''Max and Midnight'' | |''Max and Midnight'' | ||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016-8 | |||
|''We Are Savvy'' | |||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|''Max and Midnight'' | |''Max and Midnight'' | ||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016-8 | |||
|''We Are Savvy'' | |||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||