Ariana DeSa-Frias: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|I Want You Back | |||
|Tap | |||
|Robin Cotler | |||
|Onstage NY (Niagara Falls) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Pop, Drop & Roll | |||
|Tap | |||
|Robin Cotler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Trashin the Camp | |||
|Tap | |||
|Danny Wallace<br />Nick Young | |||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|End of Time | |||
|Tap | |||
|Danny Wallace | |||
|Starbound | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||