Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> National Petite Miss Dance America KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Remember Me | |||
Remember Me - unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | |||
Sandman - unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
When You Got It - unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sandman | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Riverside II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |When You Got It | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest Nationals (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos <br> National Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|} rowspan="2" | |||
Big Noise - musical theater - 2009 | Big Noise - musical theater - 2009 | ||