Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |I Gotcha | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Your Hand in Mine | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |W.O.M.A.N. | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
|} rowspan="3" | |} rowspan="3" | ||
Amazing Grace - lyrical - 2012 | Amazing Grace - lyrical - 2012 | ||