Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |iHollywood Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss iHollywood | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | ||
| Line 250: | Line 253: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 265: | Line 268: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Dancing | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Shakin’ Mama | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |God’s Breath | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Blue Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Woman’s Work | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Blue Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Blue Lyrical Solos | |||
|} rowspan="3" | |} rowspan="3" | ||
Drifting - contemporary - 2014-2015 | Drifting - contemporary - 2014-2015 | ||