Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 240: Line 240:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2011
| rowspan="8" |2011
| rowspan="4" |Hallelujah
| rowspan="4" |Hallelujah
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
Line 256: Line 256:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |W.O.M.A.N.
| rowspan="4" |W.O.M.A.N.
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|Rainbow (Fallbrook)
|Rainbow (Fallbrook)
|1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
|1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|Starpower (Upland)
|Starpower (Upland)
Line 599: Line 602:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2011
| rowspan="4" |2011
|La Mancha
| rowspan="2" |La Mancha
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
|Starpower (Upland)
|Starpower (Upland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|Walk on By
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|unknown
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award
|unknown
|-
|[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />Justin Pham
| rowspan="2" |Walk on By
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />Justin Pham
|Starpower (Upland)
|Starpower (Upland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2012
| rowspan="2" |2012