Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 62.174.135.210 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 72: Line 72:
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Junior Mr. Dance of PA
|Junior Mr. Dance of PA
|-
|2009
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|DEA Nationals
(NYC)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2010
| rowspan="3" |2010