Aubrey Feuerstein: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="16"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Outside Digging | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bella Murrieta<br />Ella Szymanski<br />Hallee Goates<br />Jordyn Chhay<br />Maia Rogers<br />Peyton Martineau | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Flex | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ava Dodson<br />Bella Murrieta<br />Ella Szymanski<br />Hallee Goates<br />Jordyn Chhay<br />Maia Rogers<br />Paulina Compean<br />Peyton Martineau | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ava Dodson<br />Ella Szymanski<br />Hallee Goates<br />Jordyn Chhay<br />Lindsey Surprenant<br />Maia Rogers<br />Paulina Compean<br />Peyton Martineau | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Daphne | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aiyana Churchur<br />Baylee Nelson<br />Gabby Surprenant<br />Hanna Johnson<br />Jordyn Marion<br />Katie Carney<br />Kaylie O'Connell<br />Lauren Best<br />Lindsey Surprenant<br />Logan Gililland<br />Maddie Martineau<br />Maddie Pivonka<br />Maia Rogers<br />Megan Morales<br />Reghan Lanning<br />Tatum Wickstrom<br />Taylor Johnson | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|There Will Be Time | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hallee Goates<br />Hanna Johnson<br />Kaylie O'Connell<br />Lauren Best<br />Lindsey Surprenant<br />Logan Gililland<br />Maddie Martineau<br />Maddie Pivonka<br />Maia Rogers<br />Peyton Martineau<br />Reghan Lanning | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Twice | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ava Dodson<br />Bella Murrieta<br />Ella Szymanski<br />Gabby Surprenant<br />Hallee Goates<br />Hanna Johnson<br />Jordyn Chhay<br />Jordyn Marion<br />Katie Carney<br />Kaylie O'Connell<br />Lauren Best<br />Lindsey Surprenant<br />Logan Gililland<br />Maddie Martineau<br />Maddie Pivonka<br />Maia Rogers<br />Paulina Compean<br />Peyton Martineau<br />Reghan Lanning | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bailar | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aiyana Churchur<br />Baylee Nelson<br />Bella Murrieta<br />Ella Szymanski<br />Gabby Surprenant<br />Hallee Goates<br />Hanna Johnson<br />Jordyn Chhay<br />Jordyn Marion<br />Katie Carney<br />Kaylie O'Connell<br />Lauren Best<br />Lindsey Surprenant<br />Logan Gililland<br />Maddie Martineau<br />Maddie Pivonka<br />Maia Rogers<br />Megan Morales<br />Paulina Compean<br />Peyton Martineau<br />Reghan Lanning<br />Tatum Wickstrom<br />Taylor Johnson | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Poppins | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||