Aubrey Feuerstein: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2019-20 | ||
|Surface | |Surface | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Avalanche | | rowspan="2"|Avalanche | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|NUVO (Bellevue) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||