Austyn Johnson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress | |profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress | ||
|dance studios = Evolve Dance Complex | |dance studios = Evolve Dance Complex | ||
|friends = [[Skylar Dunn]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Bella Voorhees]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Rachel Quiner]] <br> [[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |friends = [[Brooke Cheek]] <br> [[Skylar Dunn]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Bella Voorhees]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Rachel Quiner]] <br> [[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | ||
|nicknames = Aust, Ausboss, Aus, Aussy | |nicknames = Aust, Ausboss, Aus, Aussy | ||
}}'''Austyn Johnson''' (born on April 28, 2006) is a young entertainer from New York. | }}'''Austyn Johnson''' (born on April 28, 2006) is a young entertainer from New York. | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Maybelle | | Maybelle | ||
| Episode: Nicholas T. Moore (No. 110) | | Episode: Nicholas T. Moore (No. 110) | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Fosse/Verdon | |||
|Erzsebet Foldi | |||
|Episode: Providence | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|''9-1-1'' | |||
|Sophie Barker | |||
|Episode: Powerless | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |||
|''The Mustard Seed'' | |''The Mustard Seed'' | ||
|Sara Hopkins | |Sara Hopkins | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|''Lost Girls'' | |''Lost Girls'' | ||
|Young Shannon | |Young Shannon | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|''The Girl Who Believes in Miracles'' | |||
|Sara Hopkins | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||