Ava Check: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio | ||
|titles = | |titles = | ||
|siblings = [[ | |siblings = [[Elsie Knab]] | ||
|friends = | |friends = | ||
|pets = | |pets = | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |If My Friends | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |A Star is Born | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Forgotten | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sinking | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lonely | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wonderful World - lyrical - ? | Wonderful World - lyrical - ? | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||