Ava Check: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Superstar Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Superstar Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |City Lights | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |City Lights | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior National League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior National League Solos | ||
| Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sinking | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sinking | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||