Ava Check: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Rising Starz Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)