Ava Check: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |A Star is Born | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Premier Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos | ||